My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AUEAlphons
Real Name: Alphonso
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 18 June 2014 20:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Ziegenhain
Occupation: Geophysical prospecting surveyor
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 11, 2000
Show all messages by AUEAlphons

Current Time: Fri Dec 15 21:05:11 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02119 seconds