My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Alfonso590
Real Name: Iris
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 25 June 2014 23:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Northwood
Occupation: study Design and Technology
Date Of Birth: Mon, August 28, 2000
Show all messages by Alfonso590

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 00:04:21 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03052 seconds