My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by harlon1032
Real Name: Joesph
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 28 June 2014 08:24
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Alma
Occupation: 3rd grade in Gender and Women's Studies
Date Of Birth: Tue, September 26, 2000
Show all messages by harlon1032

Current Time: Sat Dec 16 18:22:47 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01957 seconds