My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BOHDeangel
Real Name: Deangelo
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 30 June 2014 10:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Kobenhavn Sv
Occupation: study Educational Policy Studies
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 30, 2000
Show all messages by BOHDeangel

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 08:52:44 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.09768 seconds