My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jaxson4994
Real Name: Dann
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 01 July 2014 18:18
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Zwolle
Occupation: Child welfare social worker
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 15, 2000
Show all messages by jaxson4994

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 10:33:49 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03958 seconds