My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by egbert8135
Real Name: Hwa
Avatar:
Last Visited: Fri, 04 July 2014 17:40
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Austin
Occupation: high school
Date Of Birth: Mon, September 18, 2000
Show all messages by egbert8135

Current Time: Fri Dec 15 05:51:11 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02393 seconds