My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AugustuBroadnax
Real Name: Augustus
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 14 July 2014 05:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Kunwarara
Occupation: Counter and rental clerk
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 12, 2000
Show all messages by AugustuBroadnax

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 10:35:02 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04285 seconds