My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AlexandXGS
Real Name: Alexandria
Avatar:
Last Visited: Fri, 18 July 2014 08:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Sugar Land
Occupation: First responder
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 12, 2000
Show all messages by AlexandXGS

Current Time: Sun Nov 18 16:26:56 PST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.09084 seconds