My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FlorentGeyer
Real Name: Florentina
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 30 April 2014 20:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Kerken
Occupation: final grade in Educational Studies
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 13, 2000
Show all messages by FlorentGeyer

Current Time: Sat Dec 16 14:12:46 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.09731 seconds