My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by norman4117
Real Name: Harlan
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 26 July 2014 06:22
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Mullalyup
Occupation: final grade in Business and Management
Date Of Birth: Fri, October 13, 2000
Show all messages by norman4117

Current Time: Sun Dec 10 20:06:05 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02025 seconds