My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by howard8904
Real Name: Magda
Avatar:
Last Visited: Fri, 08 August 2014 16:04
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Hamburg Allermohe
Occupation: Greenhouse manager
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 29, 2000
Show all messages by howard8904

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 02:52:06 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02379 seconds