My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AlphonsMilliman
Real Name: Alphonse
Avatar:
Last Visited: Thu, 21 August 2014 17:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Moordrecht
Occupation: Coin vending and amusement machine servicer
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 29, 2000
Show all messages by AlphonsMilliman

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 05:16:50 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.07218 seconds