My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by newman8786
Real Name: Sharon
Avatar:
Last Visited: Fri, 22 August 2014 20:05
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Reith
Occupation: 3rd grade in Educational Policy Studies
Date Of Birth: Thu, July 20, 2000
Show all messages by newman8786

Current Time: Sun Dec 17 05:48:19 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.07222 seconds