My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AngelinB92
Real Name: Angeline
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 31 August 2014 17:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Coyrecup
Occupation: Armed Forces
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 22, 2000
Show all messages by AngelinB92

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 16:37:48 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.06657 seconds