My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jennie3803
Real Name: Faustino
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 01 September 2014 06:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Rochlitz
Occupation: 1st grade in Social Science Education
Date Of Birth: Sat, July 08, 2000
Show all messages by jennie3803

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 10:50:37 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03300 seconds