My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AnnelieDoolittl
Real Name: Anneliese
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 03 September 2014 10:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Hatfield
Occupation: study Computer Science
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 20, 2000
Show all messages by AnnelieDoolittl

Current Time: Mon Dec 18 14:23:44 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.10736 seconds