My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AnnabelV25
Real Name: Annabelle
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 07 September 2014 14:20
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Vitry-Sur-Seine
Occupation: 3rd grade in Directing
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 04, 2000
Show all messages by AnnabelV25

Current Time: Fri Dec 15 07:43:42 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02895 seconds