My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AndersoDallas
Real Name: Anderson
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 15 September 2014 02:04
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Niagara Falls
Occupation: high school
Date Of Birth: Mon, April 17, 2000
Show all messages by AndersoDallas

Current Time: Sun Dec 17 09:53:13 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01449 seconds