My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AlphonsDSU
Real Name: Alphonse
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 22 September 2014 16:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Kobenhavn K
Occupation: 3rd grade in Modern Languages and Classics
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 13, 2000
Show all messages by AlphonsDSU

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 08:57:12 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03848 seconds