My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BIQKendric
Real Name: Kendrick
Avatar:
Last Visited: Wed, 24 September 2014 12:02
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Edmonton
Occupation: Securities commodities and financial services sales agent
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 02, 2000
Show all messages by BIQKendric

Current Time: Fri Dec 15 09:49:24 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01059 seconds