My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FrederiCoaldrak
Real Name: Frederick
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 15 December 2014 00:35
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Stavanger
Occupation: Motel desk clerk
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 09, 2000
Show all messages by FrederiCoaldrak

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 07:01:52 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01262 seconds