My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Demetri0979
Real Name: Demetria
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 17 March 2015 14:45
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: North Yalgogrin
Occupation: 1st grade in English Literature
Date Of Birth: Tue, September 19, 2000
Show all messages by Demetri0979

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 18:19:22 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.06663 seconds