My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RoseannNMT
Real Name: Roseanne
Last Visited: Mon, 05 May 2014 00:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Ettamogah
Occupation: study Computing and Information Science
Date Of Birth: Thu, March 02, 2000
Show all messages by RoseannNMT

Current Time: Wed Mar 21 17:04:44 PDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00986 seconds