My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ClifforCissell
Real Name: Clifford
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 14 November 2015 20:49
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Piscataway
Occupation: study Physical
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 27, 2000
Show all messages by ClifforCissell

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 08:54:32 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00528 seconds