My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RoseannDawkins
Real Name: Roseanna
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 04 January 2016 18:30
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Sandnes
Occupation: 2nd grade in Biological Sciences
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 01, 2000
Show all messages by RoseannDawkins

Current Time: Sun Dec 17 22:53:52 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01709 seconds