My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ParthenZerangue
Real Name: Parthenia
Avatar:
Last Visited: Mon, 07 March 2016 13:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Murdunna
Occupation: Railroad conductor
Date Of Birth: Sun, October 08, 2000
Show all messages by ParthenZerangue

Current Time: Fri Dec 15 19:26:15 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01773 seconds