My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DemetriDriggers
Real Name: Demetrius
Avatar:
Last Visited: Fri, 17 June 2016 01:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Detroit
Occupation: Attorney
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 18, 2000
Show all messages by DemetriDriggers

Current Time: Mon Dec 11 01:19:30 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00486 seconds