My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by serena8329
Real Name: Orval
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 06 May 2014 05:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: Chambery
Occupation: final grade in Continuing Education and Summer Sessions
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 16, 2000
Show all messages by serena8329

Current Time: Sat Dec 16 14:22:02 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.16686 seconds