My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by FranzisYfy
Real Name: Franziska
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 10 May 2014 17:26
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Strathkinness
Occupation: study Modern Languages
Date Of Birth: Fri, August 25, 2000
Show all messages by FranzisYfy

Current Time: Thu Dec 14 14:49:10 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01606 seconds