My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kamora8739
Real Name: Orlando
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 10 May 2014 19:40
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Jagerspris
Occupation: 2nd grade in Engineering
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 16, 2000
Show all messages by kamora8739

Current Time: Wed Dec 13 02:57:02 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.09116 seconds