My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JuliannBallard
Real Name: Julianne
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sun, 25 May 2014 00:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Roby
Occupation: 3rd grade in Africana Studies
Date Of Birth: Fri, March 24, 2000
Show all messages by JuliannBallard

Current Time: Fri Dec 15 00:27:46 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01560 seconds