My forum, my way!
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AnnmariWBOS
Real Name: Annmarie
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 07 June 2014 14:20
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Fisher
Occupation: Teacher aide
Date Of Birth: Sat, October 14, 2000
Show all messages by AnnmariWBOS

Current Time: Sun Dec 17 19:00:37 PST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.05183 seconds